Hole in One

Spieler Veranstaltung Datum Loch
Anne Bauckhage Lindenschmidt-Turnier 27.07.2019 Loch 15
Markus Risse Herrengolf 03.07.2019 Loch 9
Matthias Klein (GC Bonn) Turnier der Firma Georg 24.06.2018 Loch 4
Karl-Heinrich Loos Herren-Nachmittag 31.05.2014 Loch 13
Jan Schubert Charity-Marathon 18.08.2013 Loch 9
Burkhard Klappert Humedica Turnier 22.09.2011 Loch 9
Alfred Plaum HERP-Turnier 10.05.2008 Loch 9
Manfred Meyer Martinsgans 01.11.2007 Loch 17
Ingeborg Sieper Christel-Münker-Damengolf 07.09.2007 Loch 17
Mark Spannhof (GC Reichshof) Willy-Schniewind-Preis 25.05.2007 Loch 13

Clubmeister Herren

Jahr Teilnehmer
2018 Simon Sturm
2017 Simon Sturm
2016 Philipp Dangendorf
2015 Philipp Dangendorf
2014 Steffen Schmidt
2013 Valentin Menne
2012 Valentin Menne
2011 Markus Schülke
2010 Thomas Klappert
2009 Thomas Klappert
2008 Steffen Schmidt
2007 Thomas Klappert
2006 Thomas Klappert
2005 Thomas Klappert
2004 Thomas Klappert
2003 Thomas Klappert

Clubmeister Damen

Jahr Teilnehmerin
2018 Paola Falkenheim
2017 Nicole Sauer
2016 Nicole Sauer
2015 Nadine Schneider
2014 Nicole Sauer
2013 Nadine Schneider
2012 Martina Gronwald
2011 Nadine Georg
2010 Martina Gronwald
2009 Nadine Georg
2008 Andrea Menne
2007 Stefanie Feldmann
2006 Stefanie Feldmann
2005 Nadine Georg
2004 Nadine Georg
2003 Stefanie Feldmann

Clubmeister Senioren

Jahr Teilnehmer
2018 Harald Otto
2017 Harald Otto
2016 Harald Otto
2015 Harald Otto
2014 Harald Otto
2013 Karl-Heinrich Loos
2012 Karl-Heinrich Loos
2011 Karl-Heinrich Loos
2010 Michael Dudek
2009 Karl-Heinrich Loos
2008 Hans-Dieter Plickert
2007 Hans-Dieter Plickert
2006 Hans-Dieter Plickert
2005 Manfred Klappert
2004 Heiner Feldmann
2003 Dr. Martin Thiessen

Clubmeister Seniorinnen

Jahr Teilnehmerin
2018 nicht ausgetragen
2017 Anita Thiem
2016 Andrea Menne
2015 Helga Irlenbusch
2014 Anne Klappert
2013 Gerlinde Stähler
2012 Gerline Stähler
2011 Paola Falkenhahn
2010 Paola Falkenhahn
2009 Diana Schmitz
2008 Christel Tegetof
2007 Gabriele Flender
2006 Anne Klappert
2005 Anne Klappert
2004 Anne Klappert
2003 Gabriele Flender

Clubmeister Jugend

Jahr Teilnehmer
2018 nicht ausgetragen
2017 nicht ausgetragen
2016 Constantin Adler
2015 Simon Sturm
2014 Jakub Kodes
2013 Moritz Krippner
2012 Valentin Menne
2011 Valentin Menne
2010 Valentin Menne
2009 Maximilian Göckus
2008 Valentin Menne
2007 Valentin Menne
2006 Merlin Sohler
2005 Julian Bieker